CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Invitational
April 4th 2020 Claremont, California, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
(
0
)
Misc News
(
1
)
All (
1
)
2015 Results - Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Invitational
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Invitational
- Apr 4, 2015
Claremont, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Snail's Pace
Academy of S
Academy of Speed
Arc racing p
Arete West
Aztlan Athle
Azusa Pacific
Baja California Sur
Big Bear Track Club
BMF Bovespa
Brazilian Olympic Comittee
Bristol
BrOC TC
Cal St. Bakersfield
Calgary Warriors
Cali Elite
California Lutheran
California Tech
Canguros
Chapman
Cheetah International
Chino Hills Flash
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Club Velazco
CS San Bernardino
CSUSB
DoublePillar
Ecpast
Edmonton Intl
elsal
Empire Track Club
ExecelusOne
Falcons Elite
Fresno Pacific
GT Elite
Hope Int'l
Ignite
Iron Wood TC
Kempka, A.C.
La Verne
Marymount College
Matua Atletiks
Mdp Elite
Negative Split Racing
Nevada-Reno
Nigeria
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Occidental
osxc
PAC
Panama
Pepperdine
Philippines
Point Loma Nazarene
Pomona-Pitzer
Puma
Redlands
Santa Barbara
Skechers
So Cal Roadrun
So Cal Striders
South Bay TC
Southern Utah
Speed Factory Athletics
Team Mosqueda
TeaMosqueda
The Janes El
The Master's
Track Club L
Track West
Trinity (TX)
Triple crown
U of San Diego
UC Riverside
Unattached
USOC-CV
USOC-Paralympic
Victoria
WAC
Westmont
Whittier
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davila, Michael
Empire Track Clu
3:48.28
1
2
Gilbertson, John
5
Unattached
3:48.67
1
3
Gutierrez, Luis
Unattached
3:48.88
1
4
Johnson, Brandon
Nike
3:50.83
1
5
Gonzalez, Omar
Empire Track Clu
3:52.41
1
6
Zarazua, Richard
12
Unattached
3:52.70
1
7
Molineux, Evan
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:52.75
1
8
NORD, DALLAS
12
Fresno Pacific
3:52.79
1
9
Sealand, Joshua
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:56.82
1
1
Heuchert, Alex
Santa Barbara
3:57.31
2
10
Sullivan, Brian
Unattached
3:57.33
1
11
Sherfey, Joshua
10
The Master's
3:58.79
1
12
Arcos, Raul
Nike Team Run L
3:59.44
1
2
Miyazawa, Shinano
11
Southern Utah
3:59.45
2
13
Warfel, Thomas
11
Occidental
3:59.83
1
14
Stroud, Pryor
12
Pomona-Pitzer
3:59.85
1
3
Vasquez, Miguel
10
Unattached
4:00.97
2
4
Erickson, Michael
9
Trinity (TX)
4:02.39
2
5
Beatty, Nicholas
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:02.40
2
6
Sanchez, AJ
11
BrOC TC
4:02.92
2
15
Mikesell, Skyler
9
The Master's
4:03.72
1
1
Provost, Winston
9
The Master's
4:04.18
3
7
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
4:04.38
2
8
Blanchard, Nick
10
Pepperdine
4:04.65
2
16
Guzman, Ismael
10
Fresno Pacific
4:05.00
1
9
Sincock, David
11
La Verne
4:05.09
2
2
Carballo, Carlos
11
Unattached
4:05.56
3
10
La Crescenta, Edward
Unattached
4:05.64
2
3
Hightower, Mac
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:06.01
3
4
Owlett, Bob
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:07.64
3
11
Hayes, Malik
11
U of San Diego
4:08.82
2
5
Anderson, Miles
10
Occidental
4:08.82
3
6
Gonzalez, Rudy
9
Pepperdine
4:08.92
3
12
Barajas, Jovani
9
Occidental
4:09.16
2
13
Zheng, Jerry
9
Unattached
4:09.20
2
14
Earlywine, Jayden
12
La Verne
4:09.55
2
7
Elliot, Gabriel
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:09.69
3
8
Kiefer, J.P
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:09.82
3
15
Hayes, Bryan
11
La Verne
4:11.62
2
9
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
4:12.00
3
10
Unger, Sean
9
Redlands
4:12.46
3
11
Feuerhelm, Kyle
12
Whittier
4:13.00
3
12
Pedrotti, James
U of San Diego
4:13.34
3
13
Forte, Jared
12
California Tech
4:13.36
3
16
Pantaleon, Jesus
9
Unattached
4:14.39
2
14
Smith, Matthew
U of San Diego
4:14.65
3
15
Pena, Noah
10
Unattached
4:15.48
3
1
Robison, Arch
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:16.97
4
16
Tutland, Niko
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:17.07
3
2
Brandt, Connor
11
U of San Diego
4:17.29
4
17
Owens, Logan
U of San Diego
4:18.14
3
17
Boblet, Tristan
9
Occidental
4:18.61
2
18
Beasley, Matthew
U of San Diego
4:20.08
3
3
Tressler, Brian
10
Hope Int'l
4:20.32
4
4
Amezcua, Rodolfo
10
Unattached
4:20.99
4
19
Franco, Alec
9
La Verne
4:22.20
3
5
Breslow, Ted
12
La Verne
4:23.37
4
6
Olsen, Tanner
9
Whittier
4:23.80
4
7
Huerta, Luis
Chino Hills Flas
4:24.06
4
8
Jackson, Shawn
12
California Luthe
4:24.22
4
1
Mercado, Emmanuel
9
Unattached
4:25.92
5
9
Jachowski, Chris
11
Redlands
4:26.63
4
10
Jack, Andrew
9
Occidental
4:26.95
4
11
Mauro, Alex
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:28.13
4
20
Garvin, Matthew
12
California Luthe
4:28.22
3
12
Bernard, Nyron
Track Club L
4:28.73
4
13
Garcia, David
10
Redlands
4:28.93
4
14
Handley, Austin
USOC-CV
4:29.25
4
15
Messina, Tim
Unattached
4:29.60
4
2
Barda, Kevin
Unattached
4:29.78
5
16
Spinney, Christopher
U of San Diego
4:30.08
4
3
Flores, Hugo
11
Chapman
4:31.83
5
4
Raya, Alex
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:31.95
5
5
Manzo, Erik
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:32.82
5
6
Lydens, Andrew
11
Pomona-Pitzer
4:33.01
5
7
Mynaf, Thanawat
osxc
4:35.03
5
8
Johnston, Alex
10
California Luthe
4:39.47
5
9
Skeele, Joey
9
Chapman
4:39.52
5
10
Garcia, Luis
12
Redlands
4:42.53
5
11
Kwong, Raymond
11
La Verne
4:44.19
5
12
Flores, Lino
Unattached
4:44.33
5
13
Tudor, Nick
11
Chapman
4:45.45
5
14
Harvey, John
osxc
4:46.25
5
15
Miguel, Miguel
10
California Luthe
4:47.43
5
16
Martinez, Gustavo
9
Unattached
4:54.04
5
17
Woods, Timothy
9
Pomona-Pitzer
5:03.56
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Courtney
10
Fresno Pacific
4:28.70
1
2
Frankian, Karis
11
The Master's
4:32.27
1
3
Weigel, Maya
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:32.55
1
4
del toro, rosa
elsal
4:34.80
1
5
McKillop, Bryn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:35.62
1
6
Mostatabi, Sara
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:36.69
1
7
Leinert, Shannon
Speed Factory At
4:39.75
1
8
Conde, Arielly
Skechers
4:40.47
1
9
Padilla, Grace
So Cal Roadrun
4:41.69
1
10
Hughes, Andrea
10
U of San Diego
4:43.00
1
11
Gonzalez, Morgan
Puma
4:43.59
1
1
Hernandez, Alexandra
9
Point Loma Nazar
4:43.60
2
2
Cortez, Patricia
11
CS San Bernardin
4:45.86
2
3
Dimick, Sharlie
10
Southern Utah
4:46.05
2
4
Thompson, Megan
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:46.72
2
12
van der Wyk, Tracee
Unattached
4:47.05
1
5
Giannini, Julie
9
U of San Diego
4:47.18
2
6
Kapple, Sarah
10
U of San Diego
4:47.41
2
7
Betts, Kylie
10
Azusa Pacific
4:48.31
2
8
Felix, Jackeline
12
CS San Bernardin
4:49.71
2
9
Frankian, Abigail
9
The Master's
4:50.36
2
10
Hall, soleil
11
CS San Bernardin
4:50.78
2
11
ARELLANO, JENNIFER
11
Fresno Pacific
4:52.03
2
1
Olagaray, Sydney
10
U of San Diego
4:52.76
3
12
Wu, Taia
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:53.51
2
13
Dixon, Jenifer
11
CS San Bernardin
4:54.78
2
14
Mitchell, Ashley
10
U of San Diego
4:54.84
2
13
Pedrick, Morgan
10
The Master's
4:55.44
1
14
Kaur, Demanjot
The Janes El
4:56.18
1
15
Ramirez, Andrea
11
La Verne
4:57.16
1
2
Padberg, Kalin
11
U of San Diego
4:57.75
3
3
Tobias, Julissa
9
Whittier
4:58.06
3
4
LeMieux, Dani
11
U of San Diego
4:58.22
3
5
Lapidus, Stephanie
10
U of San Diego
4:58.36
3
15
Boyer, Kaylee
12
Southern Utah
4:58.77
2
6
Arnett, Alexandra
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:59.06
3
16
Reynolds, Stephanie
12
California Tech
4:59.24
2
1
Dotter, Marissa
10
Point Loma Nazar
5:01.42
4
2
Bacon, Phillie Josephine
10
Unattached
5:03.43
4
7
Morgan, LaShya
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:03.81
3
8
Scott, Amber
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:04.30
3
9
Rivera, Siena
9
Hope Int'l
5:04.69
3
10
Tenuta, Mary
9
U of San Diego
5:04.74
3
17
Lynch, Allison
9
U of San Diego
5:04.81
2
11
Padberg, Ashton
11
U of San Diego
5:06.01
3
3
Chang, Sarah
9
La Verne
5:06.60
4
12
Boydd, Lauren
9
CS San Bernardin
5:07.05
3
13
Van Dyke, Cori
12
U of San Diego
5:07.70
3
4
Salazar, Alex
9
U of San Diego
5:07.95
4
14
Stanislaw, Lauren
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:10.83
3
1
Smith, Chandler
9
Pepperdine
5:11.20
5
5
Valdez, Angel
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:12.58
4
6
Faulkner, Fiona
11
Falcons Elite
5:13.15
4
7
Richardson, Hayley
10
Point Loma Nazar
5:14.22
4
8
Kroeckel, Jessica
9
Point Loma Nazar
5:14.36
4
15
Blackmon, Tori
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:14.70
3
9
Budovec, Krina
10
CS San Bernardin
5:14.91
4
10
Ricketts, Shea
9
U of San Diego
5:15.96
4
2
Smyth, Kelly
10
Pepperdine
5:16.48
5
11
Tucker, Moriah
10
Hope Int'l
5:16.66
4
12
Rivera, ReyAnn
12
Whittier
5:16.83
4
16
Parsons, Sarah
10
California Luthe
5:18.47
3
3
Moyer, Kaylee
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:18.74
5
13
Gallegos, Erika
Unattached
5:18.86
4
14
Conlon, Shannan
9
U of San Diego
5:21.05
4
17
Huizar, Valeria
9
Hope Int'l
5:21.15
3
15
Butler, Taylor
9
Hope Int'l
5:21.70
4
16
Carruth, Caty
9
Point Loma Nazar
5:22.53
4
4
Kononenko, Kateryna
9
Pepperdine
5:26.24
5
18
Casillas, Alyssa
10
CS San Bernardin
5:26.94
3
5
Swendener, Briana
11
Point Loma Nazar
5:27.57
5
6
Nesheim, Amanda
9
The Master's
5:28.62
5
17
Langrell, Rachel
10
Hope Int'l
5:29.16
4
7
Curinga, Antonella
Unattached
5:29.68
5
8
Simpson, Sarah
osxc
5:29.97
5
9
Carmona, Innocence
9
CS San Bernardin
5:33.12
5
10
Bennet, Maddie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
5:35.68
5
18
Mosquera, Ivonne
USOC-CV
5:39.11
4
11
Atwood, Terra
9
Pepperdine
5:39.38
5
12
Flores, Andrea
9
Unattached
5:41.37
5
13
Faust, Julie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
5:45.41
5
19
Green, Ellen
11
Pomona-Pitzer
5:46.50
4
14
Keller, Chelsea
9
Hope Int'l
5:52.87
5
15
Muniz Ponce, Norma
9
Marymount Colleg
5:58.62
5
16
Snider, Leah
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
6:00.19
5
17
Ackley, Ronda
10
Hope Int'l
6:00.51
5
18
Schug, Ani
10
Pomona-Pitzer
6:08.13
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pomona-pitzer
0 shares:
Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Invitational
,
A Snail's Pace
,
Academy of S
,
Academy of Speed
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#pomona-pitzer
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!